Is Great Value Lemon Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Propylene Glycol, Tea, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Caramel Colour
Check Great Value Lemon Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Lemon Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Lemon Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


