Is Great Value Lemon Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Propylene Glycol, Tea, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Caramel Colour
Check Great Value Lemon Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Lemon Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Lemon Black Tea Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


