Is Great Value Lemon Meringue Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Vitamin D3

Check Great Value Lemon Meringue Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Lemon Meringue Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping