Is Great Value Lemonade Naturally Flavoured Drink Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Magnesium Oxide, Flavour, Stevia Extract, Maltoodctrin, Salt, Gum Arabic, May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat
Check Great Value Lemonade Naturally Flavoured Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Lemonade Naturally Flavoured Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Lemonade Naturally Flavoured Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


