This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Great Value Lemonade Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water · Cane sugar · Concentrated lemon juice · Citric acid · Natural flavour.

Check Great Value Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Great Value Lemonade | Spoonful