Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water · Cane sugar · Concentrated lemon juice · Citric acid · Natural flavour.

Check Great Value Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Lemonade | Spoonful