Is Great Value Light Cream Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Contains: Milk, May Contain: Soy
Check Great Value Light Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Light Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Light Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBakingDippingMeal Prep


