Is Great Value Light Grapefruit Flavored Tonic Water, 33.8 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), QUININE HYDROCHLORIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check Great Value Light Grapefruit Flavored Tonic Water, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Light Grapefruit Flavored Tonic Water, 33.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Light Grapefruit Flavored Tonic Water, 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitterFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


