Is Great Value Light Greek Peach Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Peaches, Fructose, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Cornstarch, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Annatto Extract (For Color), Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt Cultu
Check Great Value Light Greek Peach Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Light Greek Peach Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Where to buy
Great Value Light Greek Peach Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


