Is Great Value Light Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Fructose, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Cornstarch, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt Cultures. Contains: Milk.
Check Great Value Light Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Light Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


