Is Great Value Light Mayo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Starch (corn)*, Eggs, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Egg Yolks, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sorbic Acid* And Calcium Disodium Edta (used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika. Contains Eggs.

Check Great Value Light Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep