Is Great Value Light Red Kidney Beans, Light Red Kidney Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT RED KIDNEY BEANS.
Check Great Value Light Red Kidney Beans, Light Red Kidney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Light Red Kidney Beans, Light Red Kidney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep


