Is Great Value Light Whipped Topping Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Glucose-fructose, Sodium Caseinate, Flavours, Polysorbate 60, Xanthan Gum, Sorbitan Monostearate, Guar Gum, Beta-carotene (for Colour). Contains:soy.

Check Great Value Light Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Light Whipped Topping is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Great Value Light Whipped Topping | Spoonful