Is Great Value Limeade Flavored Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Lime Pulp, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Great Value Limeade Flavored Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking