Is Great Value Liquid Water Enhancer Grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose (46mg), Acesulfame-potassium (34mg), Natural Flavour, Colour, Potassium Sorbate. May Contain Milk, Soy.
Check Great Value Liquid Water Enhancer Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Liquid Water Enhancer Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


