Is Great Value Low Calorie Lemon Lime Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Modified Corn Starch, Acesulfame-potassium, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Tricalcium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine, Per 3,6 G Serving, May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat
Check Great Value Low Calorie Lemon Lime Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Low Calorie Lemon Lime Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Low Calorie Lemon Lime Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


