Is Great Value Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Orange Segments, Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pear Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Caution: May Contain Seeds

Check Great Value Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad