Is Great Value Mango Habanero Wing Seasoning Mix, 1.25 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Spices (Including Paprika, Habanero Pepper), Corn Maltodextrin, Onion, Garlic, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup Solids, Mango, Modified Cornstarch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavor, Torula Yeast, Extractives Of Paprika, Vinegar Solids
Check Great Value Mango Habanero Wing Seasoning Mix, 1.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Mango Habanero Wing Seasoning Mix, 1.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Mango Habanero Wing Seasoning Mix, 1.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


