Is Great Value Mango Peach Flavored 100% Apple Juice, Mango Peach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE MANGO PUREE, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check Great Value Mango Peach Flavored 100% Apple Juice, Mango Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Mango Peach Flavored 100% Apple Juice, Mango Peach is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep