Is Great Value Maple Brown Sugar Protein Instant Oatmeal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Contains Less Than 2% of Salt, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color. Contains Milk.
Check Great Value Maple Brown Sugar Protein Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Maple Brown Sugar Protein Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Cereal · Dried


