Is Great Value Maple Premium Pork Sausage, 16 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Maple Sugar Powder, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spice Extractives, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Caramel Color

Check Great Value Maple Premium Pork Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Maple Premium Pork Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking