Is Great Value Maraschino Cherries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour, Sulphites,contains: Sulphites, May Contain: Eggs, Mustard, Caution: May Contain Pits

Check Great Value Maraschino Cherries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Maraschino Cherries is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingDessert