Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Marble Cheddar Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Colour, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme

Check Great Value Marble Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Marble Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Great Value Marble Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful