Is Great Value Marble Pizza Mozarella Cheese Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzy Colour, Calcium Chloride. Contains: Milk.

Check Great Value Marble Pizza Mozarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSnacking