Is Great Value Marble Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Milk, modified milk ingredients, cream, salt, bacterial culture, microbial enzyme, annatto, calcium chloride. Contains: Milk.
Check Great Value Marble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Marble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


