Is Great Value Mayo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs, Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavors. Contains Eggs.

Check Great Value Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping