Is Great Value Mild Roasted Garlic Salsa, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Roasted Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavo
Check Great Value Mild Roasted Garlic Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Mild Roasted Garlic Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Mild Roasted Garlic Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


