Is Great Value Mild Salsa Douce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, water, tomato paste, minced onion, jalapeño peppers, white vinegar, salt, sugar, lemon juice from concentrate, dried minced garlic, dried onion, parsley flakes, garlic powder, capsicum extract.

Check Great Value Mild Salsa Douce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking