Is Great Value Milk 1% Low-fat, Half Gallon, Plastic Jug Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Low fat milk, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Great Value Milk 1% Low-fat, Half Gallon, Plastic Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Milk 1% Low-fat, Half Gallon, Plastic Jug is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep