No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Great Value Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds Amandes Enrobees Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, milk ingredients, soy lecithin, natural flavour), roasted almonds (almonds, canola oil), gum arabic, sugars (glucose solids), confectioner's glaze.

Check Great Value Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds Amandes Enrobees against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Great Value Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds Amandes Enrobees | Spoonful