Is Great Value Milk Chocolate Easter Eggs Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Unsweetened chocolate, Milk ingredients, Soy lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Vanilla extract. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Great Value Milk Chocolate Easter Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Milk Chocolate Easter Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


