Is Great Value Milk Chocolate Mini Eggs Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Milk chocolate (sugar, modified milk ingredients, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, lactose, soy lecithin, natural flavour), sugar, gum arabic, titanium dioxide, cochineal, beta carotene, sodium copper chlorophyllin, indigotine, turmeric. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Great Value Milk Chocolate Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go