Is Great Value Milk Chocolatey Peanut Ice Cream Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose, Cocoa, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavour, Colour, Milk Chocolatey Coating: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil, Soybean Oil, Peanuts
Check Great Value Milk Chocolatey Peanut Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Milk Chocolatey Peanut Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Milk Chocolatey Peanut Ice Cream Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


