Is Great Value Milk, Fat Free, Unflavored, Half Gallon, 64 oz Jug Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: nonfat milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Great Value Milk, Fat Free, Unflavored, Half Gallon, 64 oz Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Milk, Fat Free, Unflavored, Half Gallon, 64 oz Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Milk, Fat Free, Unflavored, Half Gallon, 64 oz Jug is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


