Is Great Value Mini Alphabet Cookies, 1 oz, 10 Snack Packs Pescatarian?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL, TOCOPHEROLS [PRESERVATIVE]), INVERT SUGAR, SALT, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MILK, EGGS.
Check Great Value Mini Alphabet Cookies, 1 oz, 10 Snack Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Mini Alphabet Cookies, 1 oz, 10 Snack Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Mini Alphabet Cookies, 1 oz, 10 Snack Packs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


