Is Great Value Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRUS PECTIN, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check Great Value Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


