Is Great Value Mushroom Pieces & Stems Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, water, salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid.
Check Great Value Mushroom Pieces & Stems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Mushroom Pieces & Stems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping


