No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Great Value Naan Crisps Sea Salt Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Modified Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Malted Barley Flour, Oat Hull Fibre, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Natural Flavour, Mixed Tocopherols, Wheat Gluten, Sunflower Lecithin, Rosemary Extract. Contains Wheat, Barley. May contain Soy.

Check Great Value Naan Crisps Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? Great Value Naan Crisps Sea Salt | Spoonful