Is Great Value Natural Brown Long Grain Rice, 5lb (80oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.

Check Great Value Natural Brown Long Grain Rice, 5lb (80oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Natural Brown Long Grain Rice, 5lb (80oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? Great Value Natural Brown Long Grain Rice, 5lb (80oz) | Spoonful