Is Great Value Natural Peanut Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts. Contains: Peanuts.
Check Great Value Natural Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Natural Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Natural Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


