Is Great Value Natural Sliced 3 Pepper Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Yellow Peppers
Check Great Value Natural Sliced 3 Pepper Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Natural Sliced 3 Pepper Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Natural Sliced 3 Pepper Blend is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


