Is Great Value Natural Sliced 3 Pepper Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Yellow Peppers
Check Great Value Natural Sliced 3 Pepper Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Natural Sliced 3 Pepper Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Natural Sliced 3 Pepper Blend is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


