Is Great Value Naturally Flavored French Vanilla Almond Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Corn Syrup, Rice Flour, Almonds, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Almonds. It may also contain Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat and Soy.

Check Great Value Naturally Flavored French Vanilla Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go