Is Great Value Naturally Flavoured Grape Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour
Check Great Value Naturally Flavoured Grape Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Naturally Flavoured Grape Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Naturally Flavoured Grape Water is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


