Is Great Value Naturally Hickory Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Great Value Naturally Hickory Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Naturally Hickory Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Naturally Hickory Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSide Dish


