Is Great Value Navy Beans, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans

Check Great Value Navy Beans, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Navy Beans, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide Dish