Is Great Value No Calorie Stevia Packets, 80 Count Pescatarian?

Description
Great Value No Calorie Stevia Packets 80 count is considered an inexpensive product according to people's opinions. These packets are designed to provide a no-calorie sweetening alternative with the use of stevia. Unfortunately, no other details or specific information about the product or people's opinions are available.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Great Value No Calorie Stevia Packets 80 count is considered an inexpensive product according to people's opinions. These packets are designed to provide a no-calorie sweetening alternative with the use of stevia. Unfortunately, no other details or specific information about the product or people's opinions are available.
Ingredients
Erythritol, Rebiana (Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Flavors
Check Great Value No Calorie Stevia Packets, 80 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value No Calorie Stevia Packets, 80 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Great Value No Calorie Stevia Packets, 80 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


