Is Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 100 count, 3.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
NUTRITIVE DEXTROSE, SACCHARIN, CALCIUM SILICATE (AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 100 count, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 100 count, 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 100 count, 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking


