Is Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 250 count, 8.82 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NUTRITIVE DEXTROSE, SACCHARIN, CALCIUM SILICATE (AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 250 count, 8.82 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 250 count, 8.82 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 250 count, 8.82 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking


