Is Great Value No Calorie Sweetener Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (dextrose, corn maltodextrin), sodium cyclamate (33%), silicon dioxide.

Check Great Value No Calorie Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking